Saturday, March 13, 2010

i am inferior

i am malky e.
and i am who i am
dont care what they say
i dont give a dam

i dres how i want
and do what i feel
i am inferior
i am real

i dont give a shit
about spit
that you threw my way
just yesterday

somtimes im bad
somtimes im good
somtimes i run around in my neighborhood
laughing screaming acting all crazy
somtimes i chill
cuase im just lazy

if you got a problem with me
then go to hell
cuz i dont give a dam about u as well!

ya i am who i am
i am me
i could be sad or happy
i can be bitch i can be mean
but i consider myself a queen
cuz i am inferior i am extreme!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

4 comments:

  1. GO MALKEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. aawww thx shifra wanna come 2 18 on shab??

    ReplyDelete